Lot#: 43

REX'S 83 BIRTHDAY GIRL

Date of Birth:
4/18/2016
Nickname:
REXIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WHITLOCK/GIBBONS PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
ROBERT FENZA
Reg #1:
CI303039
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
CONSIGNED TO THE 2024 GLENDENNING'S FIESTA SALE
REX'S 83 BIRTHDAY GIRL
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.250008/15/2023