BL MONIKA TUFF

Date of Birth:
10/15/2013
Description:
This cow has it all, and the equivalent of a straight flush. What turns her into a Royal Flush is her production record. Few cows can match the consistency in production this female possesses. Her daughters are winning horn contests and have the conformation to dominate in the elite futurities. We have her exposed to Justify for her next calf. He is a son of PCC Rim Rock and a magnificent Jimmy Jones cow. Don't miss out.
Nickname:
721
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Bob & Pam Loomis
View Additional Information on: Diamond B Cattle